3 MILLION VISITORS!
email me
LONG ISLAND'S
HOME COURT ADVANTAGE!
Tuesday 1/18/2022
​5:00 PM Port Washington @ Syosset
6:30 PM Hicksville @ Westbury
6:45 PM Calhoun @ Garden City
7:00 PM Uniondale @ Freeport
7:00 PM Oceanside @ Massapequa
7:00 PM Farmingdale @ Hempstead
7:00 PM Herricks @ East Meadow
7:00 PM VS Central @ Baldwin
7:00 PM CS Harbor @ Malverne
7:00 PM W Hempstead @ Oyster Bay
7:00 PM Locust Valley @ E Rockaway
7:00 PM Carle Place @ Friends Acad


Wednesday 1/19/2022
​4:30 PM Elmont @ Carey
5:00 PM Lawrence @ Island Trees
5:00 PM Jericho @ GN South
5:00 PM GN North @ New Hyde Park
5:00 PM Hewlett @ Bellmore
5:00 PM Lynbrook @ Floral Park
7:00 PM Clarke @ North Shore
7:00 PM Seaford @ Wantagh
7:00 PM Long Beach @ Mac Arthur
7:00 PM Sewanhaka @ Roslyn
7:00 PM Division @ South Side
7:00 PM VS North @ Manhasset
7:00 PM Academy Chr @ VS South

Thursday 1/20/2022
6:45 PM Plainedge @ Mineola













Friday 1/21/2022
4:45 PM Carle Place @ W Hempstead
5:00 PM Massapequa @ Syosset
5:00 PM Hempstead @ Uniondale
5:00 PM Baldwin @ Hicksville
7:00 PM Oceanside @ Freeport
7:00 PM Farmingdale @ Port Washington
7:00 PM East Meadow @ Plainview
7:00 PM Westbury @ Herricks
7:00 PM North Shore @ Clarke
7:00 PM Friends Acad @ CS Harbor
7:00 PM E Rockaway @ Wheatley
7:00 PM Oyster Bay @ Malverne
7:00 PM Seaford @ GN North

Saturday 1/22/2022
12:00 PM Baldwin @ Plainview
12:00 PM Wantagh @ Seaford
12:00 PM Island Trees @ Lawrence
12:00 PM GN South @ Mepham
12:00 PM Jericho @ Mac Arthur
12:00 PM New Hyde Park @ Long Beach
12:00 PM Roslyn @ Glen Cove
12:00 PM Garden City @ Sewanhaka
12:00 PM South Side @ Roosevelt
12:00 PM Manhasset @ Hewlett
12:00 PM VS South @ Bethpage
12:00 PM Floral Park @ Academy Chr
12:00 PM Mineola @ Lynbrook
1:00 PM Carey @ Calhoun
2:00 PM Bellmore @ Division




Sunday 1/23/2022
12:00 PM Oceanside @ Port Washington
Tuesday 1/18/2022
7 PM Merchant Marine @ Farmingdale St
7 PM Suffolk CC @ Kingsborough CC
7:30 PM Old Westbury @ Manhattanville











Wednesday 1/19/2022
7:00 PM Stony Brook @ Binghampton
7:00 PM Bridgeport @ Molloy
7:00 PM St. Joseph's LI @ Sara Lawrence
7:30 PM Adelphi @ Assumption










Thursday 1/20/2022
7:00 PM Purchase @ USMMA
7 PM Queensborough CC @ Nassau CC
8:00 PM Farmingdale St @ Mt St Vincent


























Saturday 1/22/2022
11:00 AM Purchase @ Old Westbury
12:00 PM Hofstra @ Northeastern​
1:00 PM Farmingdale St @ Maritime
1:00 PM Mt St Mary @ St. Joseph's LI
1:00 PM Mt St Vincent @ USMMA
1:00 PM Bronx CC @ Suffolk CC
3:30 PM Franklin Pierce @ Adelphi












Sunday 1/23/2022
2:00 PM Roberts Wesleyan @ Molloy
MASTER SCHEDULE
NCAA
NJCAA
Tuesday 1/18/2022
6:00 PM St. Anthony's @ Chaminade
7:30 PM St. Mary's @ St. Dominic
7:30 PM SJB @ Kellenberg











​Wednesday 1/19/2022
4:00 PM Stony Brook @ LWA
4:45 PM Holy Trinity @ Portledge
5:00 PM Lexington @ Schechter


























Friday 1/21/2022
4:15 PM LI Lutheran B @ Portledge
7:00 PM Chaminade @ Elmont
7:00 PM Knox @ Stony Brook
7:15 PM St. Mary's @ Holy Trinity
7:30 PM St. Anthony's @ SJB









Saturday 1/22/2022
1:00 PM Portledge @ Collegiate
4:00 PM Fordham Prep @ LI Lutheran

















Sunday 1/23/2022
ST. ANTHONY'S LI/NYC CHALLENGE
12:00 PM Holy Trinity vs Holy Cross
1:45 PM St. Anthony's vs All Hallows
3:30 PM Chaminade vs Arch. Molloy

Tuesday 1/18/2022
4:00 PM Sachem East @ Longwood
4:00 PM Smithtown West @ Copiague
4:00 PM Hills East @ Bellport
4:30 PM William Floyd @ Riverhead
4:45 PM Lindenhurst @ Bay Shore
5:00 PM Connetquot @ Ward Melville
5:00 PM Harborfields @ Amityville
5:30 PM Walt Whitman @ Newfield
5:45 PM Commack @ Northport
5:45 PM North Babylon @ Huntington
5:45 PM Smithtown East @ Centereach
6:45 PM Shoreham WR @ Port Jefferson
6:45 PM Brentwood @ Sachem North 

​Wednesday 1/19/2022
4:00 PM Deer Park @ Westhampton
​5:00 PM Central Islip @ Pat-Med
5:30 PM Smithtown Christian @ Mattituck
5:45 PM Comsewogue @ Hauppauge
6:15 PM Eastport/S Manor @ East Islip
6:45 PM C Moriches @ Southampton








Thursday 1/20/2022
4:00 PM Hills West @ Amityville
4:30 PM BBP Point @ Wyandanch
4:30 PM Shelter Island @ Babylon
5:00 PM Mt Sinai @ John Glenn
5:15 PM Centereach @ Hills East
5:45 PM Greenport @ Southold
6:15 PM Ross @ Port Jefferson
6:15 PM Southampton @ Pierson
6:15 PM Bridgehampton @ C Moriches
6:30 PM SWR @ Hampton Bays
6:45 PM Rocky Point @ Islip
6:45 PM Sayville @ Harborfields
7:00 PM Deer Park @ St Josephs BTS, SI

Friday 1/21/2022
4:00 PM Sachem East @ Brentwood
5:00 PM Ward Melville @ Lindenhurst
5:00 PM Copiague @ North Babylon
5:15 PM Northport @ Newfield
5:30 PM Longwood @ Central Islip
5:45 PM Riverhead @ Sachem North
5:45 PM Bay Shore @ Commack
6:45 PM Connetquot @ Walt Whitman
7:15 PM Huntington @ Smithtown East
7:15 PM Bellport @ West Islip




Saturday 1/22/2022
10:00 AM Pat-Med @ William Floyd
10:00 AM Hauppauge @ Eastport/SM
10:00 AM East Hampton @ Hills West
10:00 AM Miller Place @ Bayport-BP
10:00 AM Hampton Bays @ Mt Sinai
10:00 AM Wyandanch @ Shoreham WR
12:00 PM Bay Shore @ Walt Whitman
12:00 PM West Babylon @ Comsewogue
12:00 PM Islip @ Amityville
12:00 PM Kings Park @ Sayville
12:30 PM Port Jefferson @ Greenport
12:45 PM Harborfields @ Rocky Point
2:00 PM C Moriches @ Shelter Island
2:00 PM Bridgehampton @ Southampton
2:00 PM Southold @ Pierson
2:45 PM Mattituck @ Ross
5:45 PM East Islip @ Deer Park
6:00 PM St John The Baptist @ Bellport

Sunday ​1/23/2022
7:00 PM Amityville @ Knox
NASSAU/SUFFOLK

CHSAA
NASSAU/SUFFOLK
CHSAA
WARNING: If you want to attend a game, call ahead and get COVID restrictions, which vary from school to school, and confirm the time and date. 
GAMES IN BLUE HAVE BEEN ADDED, GAMES IN ORANGE POSTPONED