Noah Abraham - Syosset
Tristen Abreu - Mineola
Terrell Adderley - Bay Shore
Michael Agostino, Jr - Newfield
JJ Ahlstrand - Northport
Manu Alford - Holy Trinity
Trevor Amalfitano - Port Washington
Michael Amuda - Bay Shore
Tyler Andersen - Smithtown West
Ja’mir Andrews - Hempstead
Caleb Aurelien - St. Anthony's
Zaire Baines - Portledge
Marco Bamonte - Syosset
Dylan Banner - Plainview
Jack Baron - Bayport/Blue Point
Gerrad Beaubrun - Baldwin
Samir Bell - Bellport
Wilson Bennett - Pierson
David Berlin - North Shore
Aiden Best - Lawrence Woodmere Acad
DeAndre Blagrove - Malverne
Evan Block - Seaford
Tyler Bowers - Lawrence
Hunter Borenstein - Huntington
Jon Borkowski - Kings Park
Vaughn Bottex - West Babylon
CJ Brackett - Center Moriches
Tommie Braxton - Longwood
Josiah Brilliant - John Glenn
Isaiah Brown - Newfield
Jaylen Brown - Baldwin
Sireen Brown - New Hyde Park
Ro'Sean Knowles Bryant - Central Islip
Liam Buckley - Manhasset
Patrick Burke - Smithtown West
Andrew Cacciatore - Massapequa
Ralston Campbell - Valley Stream South
Elijiah Canady - Amityville
Greg Cantwell - Chaminade
Brendan Carr - Northport
Frank Carroll - Ward Melville
James Cavallaro - Kellenberg
Haris Cekic - Lynbrook
Amoi Charles - Carey
Chris Cherry - Sewanhaka
Sal Cirisano - Plainedge
Luke Citron - Jericho
Chris Colaciello - Carle Place
Owen Connolly - Miller Place
Ryan Connolly - Floral Park
Liam Connor - Manhasset
Everett Corwin - Greenport
Jahkobe Cowans - Roosevelt
Lorenzo Crilly - Smithtown Christian
Luke Cronin - Great Neck North
Joshua Croom - Malverne
Charlie Culver - Pierson
Ryan Daly -- Wantagh
Tyler Davide - Sachem North
Alex Davis - Bridgehampton
Chris Davis - Walt Whitman
Aidan Dearborn - Wheatley
Jason Deabreau - Patchogue/Medford
David BeBusschere - Chaminade
Michael Delgais - Wheatley
Kamren Denhart - Sewanhaka
Marquese Dennis - Brentwood
Justin Desiderio - Harborfields
James DeSimone - Clarke
Frank Destephano - East Meadow
Brady DelValle - Valley Stream South
Jayden Diaz - Bethpage
Luke DiBenedetto - North Shore
Luke Dickhuth - Port Jefferson
Jack Dickenson - East Hampton
Calvin Dickinson - Bayport/Blue Point
Tyler Diez - Division
Johnny Dimartino - Bethpage
Nick Discala - Cold Spring Harbor
Peter Donnarumma - Lynbrook
Braden Donnellan - Plainedge
Spyro Drenis – Roslyn
Aidan Driscoll - Floral Park
Preston Edmead - Deer Park
Deepuk Edmonds - Chaminade
Matthew Edouard - Calhoun
Clinton Efinda - St. John The Baptist
Dylan Eisenberg - Syosset
Osagie Ekhator - Elmont
Ronen Ellis - Jericho
Thomas Engel - Ward Melville
Pat Erickson - South Side
AJ Esposito - Sachem East
Godwin Eyiuche - Valley Stream North
Anthony Falabella - Bethpage
Michael Fargione - Garden City
Drew Feinstein - Mt Sinai
Joe Fernandez - Great Neck South
Gabe Ferencz - Friends Academy
Dan Fischer - East Meadow
Allen Flore - Eastport/South Manor
Grayson Flummer - John Glenn
Anthony Follett - Portledge
Justin Fortuno - Hicksville
Jahmeek Freeman - Greenport
Ryan Freund - North Shore
Thomas Frycek - Mt. Sinai
Mason Garvey - Plainview
Jordan Gabriel - Mineola
Alessandro Giacomarra - Division
Chris Giordano - Hicksville
Brody Girsky - Plainview
Michael Gitz, Commack
Izaiah Shaw-Glen - Holy Trinity
Jacob Goldfarb - Plainview
Nate Gordon - Deer Park
Joe Gotti - Oyster Bay
Aidan Green - East Rockaway
Evan Greenberg - Hewlett
Gio Grey - Valley Stream North
Matthew Guerara - Island Trees
Liam Hannon - Oceanside
Mike Hall - Baldwin
Malcolm Harrington - Valley Stream North
Marcus Harris - Wyandanch
Tyler Harts - Sewanhaka
Tayshaun Hawkins - Riverhead
Eric Hoffman - Babylon
Joey Huber - Hauppauge
Tyler Hyland - East Rockaway
Joseph Iadevaio - Plainedge
Tyler Incorvaia - Locust Valley
Kanye Jackson - Longwood
Kyle Jefferson - Deer Park
Naevon Jenkins - Southampton
Kyle Joe - St. Mary's
Macai John - Hauppauge
James Johns - Long Island Lutheran
Kazmin Pensa-Johnson - Hampton Bays
Roderick Jones - St. John The Baptist
Amare Jordan - Syosset
Tarell Joseph - Garden City
Jesse Kahn - Roslyn
Matthew Kalfas - Calhoun
Calvin Karsten - Southold
Amal Kayani - New Hyde Park
Rashad Kee - Copiague
Mac Kelly - Chaminade
Greg Kenney - Kellenberg
Kieran Kehoe - Mepham
Ryan Kim - Jericho
Jermaine King - William Floyd
Adam Kirschenblatt - Hills East
Christian Kitsantas - Port Washington
Ryan Kliers - Bellmore
Elijiah Kneeland - Babylon
Jason Kozak - Floral Park
Ben Krefetz - Port Washington